CLASS OF 2016

  1. Neiko Adsmond, Lebanon Special School District
  2. Todd Beaird, Blue Moon BBQ
  3. Glen Black, Allied Waste
  4. Robert Bryan, Wilson County Sheriff
  5. Ja'Rob Coggins, Genesco
  6. Krista Douglas, Maggart and Associates
  7. Jennifer Folsom, Walker Creek Confections
  8. Audria Frattini, Prospect Inc.
  9. Jessica Gore, City of Mt. Juliet
  10. Dave Gould, Wilson Post
  11. John Hawkins, First Freedom Bank
  12. Nick Hays, Sports World
  13. Jay Hoover, Baker Sullivan Hoover
  14. CJ Hutsenpiller, Hutsenpiller Insura
  15. Roni McPeak, Cumberland University
  16. Terri Merryman, Wilson County Convention and Visitors Bureau
  17. Melanie Minter, Lebanon-Wilson County Chamber of Commerce
  18. Jason Morris, KBJM Architects
  19. Mike Moscardelli, PFP
  20. Debbie Moss, Wilson County Circuit Court
  21. Cindy Overton, Cracker Barrel
  22. Sean Owens, Kraft
  23. Bill Porth, Compadre
  24. Beth Schulze, Cedar Stone Bank
  25. John Sergant, First Tennessee Bank
  26. Xavier Smith, The Lebanon Democrat
  27. Anita Spicer, West Wilson - Mt. Juliet Chamber of Commerce
  28. Jack Swanson, Farm Credit Services
  29. Beverly Walker, Wilson Bank and Trust
  30. Dakota Weatherford, Wilson County Mayors Office
  31. Gail White, TRW
  32. Gaye Lynn Wilson, National Pro Fastpitch

 

 

CLASS OF 2015

Cindy Babin - US Community Credit Union

Curt Baker - Wilson Bank & Trust

Melynda Bounds -  Cedar Stone Bank

Lanah Browning -  Cumberland University

Marilyn Bryant - Wilson County Civic League

Lee Campbell - Pinnacle Bank

Carolyn Christoffersen - Attorney at Law

Joey Cooper - Wilson EMA

Travis Dedmon - Servpro

Kevin Dilley - Pinnacle Landscaping

Whitney Fowler - Cracker Barrel

Katie Franklin - Fed EX

Adam Groshans - University Medical Center

Joshua Hinerman

Amber Hurdle - Amber Hurdle Coaching & Training

Tonya Jones - Lebanon Wilson County Chamber

Angela Knee - Crye-Leike

Kim Lacy - Modern Woodmen

Jesse Lindsey - Lebanon Democrat

Greg Long - Edward Jones

Chris Lowry - All State Insurance

Kevin Martin - Celebration Lutheran Church

Brian McDonald - Hearthside

Asia Mean - Prospect

David Rhodes - Total Wealth Management

Brice Rochelle - RMA

Josh Siemer - Regions Bank

Kenneth Smith - Southern Bank of TN

Debbie Stewart - Signs Now

Kim Tramel - Lebanon Special School District

CLASS OF 2014

Nancy Ash - LSSD

Heather Bay - Direct Flight Solutions

Toni Burton - Pinnacle

Matt Caldwell - UMC Hospital

Lisa Chaney - Tressler and Associates

Gregg Clarke - Legens Title

Leonora Collins - Nashville General Hospital

Allen Craig - Lebanon Animal Hospital

Deb Daugherty - Child Advocacy Center

Jared Felkins - Lebanon Democrat

Stephanie Gray - Prospect, Inc.

Medana Hemontolor - C & D Construction

Kristin Howard - Cedar Stone Bank

Ray Hubner - City of Lebanon

Jeff Joines - County Commissioner

Angel Kane - McBrien and Kane

Chad Karl - PFP

Trey Marshall - Marshall and Associates

Beau Massengille - JM Insurance

Mallory Maxwell - UMC Hospital

Wilson McCoy - College Hills Church of Christ

Denise McMillan - Wilson County Schools

Joy Morgan - Wilson Bank and Trust

Adrian Muniz - US Community Credit Union

Tina Pressley - Mt. Juliet Christian Academy

Sean Rabe - TRW

Rusty Richardson - Cumberland University

Kim Schick - Habitat for Humanity

Gary Soloway - Sunbelt of Nashville

Tanisha Truss - Cracker Barrel

Phyllis Webb - Wilson County Promotions

Pam Wiggins - WIlson County Library

CLASS OF 2013

Brian Abston - Repcom International

Adam Bannach - Wilson County Schools

Shelly Barnes - UT Extension

Katy Biddle - Cracker Barrel

Sandra Bond - MTEMC

Jill Booker - Wilson Bank & Trust

Alesia Burnley - Wilson County Library

Terry Burns - Burns Insurance Group

Lynn Cable - Lebanon Special School District

Jay Carneli - City of Mt. Juliet

Helen Singer Cash - Crystal Couture

Joni Cochran - UPS Store

Jim Gibbs - Gibbs Pharmacy

Paul Johnson - US Community Credit Union

Debbie Joines - UT Extension

Beth Kammer - UMC Hospital

David Kimble - 3D Engineering

Stewart Knowles - Stewart Knowles Construction

Veronica Mallicoat - First Bank

Jennifer McGlothlin - Elite Audiology

Helen McPeak - Wilson County Promotions

Hannah Melton - TRW

Dan Midgett - Midgett and Fite

Dennis Mitchell - Pinnacle Financial Partners

Jack Pratt - Wilson County Property Assessor

Gail Proctor - Wilson County Help Center

Cathy Rhodes - Town Planner Community Calendar

Mike Ripski - First United Methodist Church

Shawn Smith - The Jewelers

Virginia South - Prospect

Leslie Steele - Cumberland University

Tina Winfree - Cedarstone Bank

darstone Bank

CLASS OF 2012

Kate Adams - Prospect, Inc.

Joe Ali - Auto Village of Lebanon

Lori Barry -CedarStone Bank

Kerry Becht -Becht Physical Therapy 

Scott Benson - Lebanon Special School District 

Clark Boyd - State Farm 

Jeff Brown - First Insurance 

Greg Butler - Custom Packaging 

Phil Carter - Cumberland University 

Kristi Chaffin - Friendship Christian School 

Philip Clemmons - Wilson Bank and Trust 

 Andy Duncan - Middle TN Electric Membership Cooperative

Miles Fields - Michaels Cover Up 

Amber Fritsch - Precision Eye Care

Whit Gammon - Key Oil 

Bob Gash - First Tennessee Bank 

Joe Goode - TRW  

Paula Hamblen - Payments Express

Nicole Lee - Brooks House

Jeff Luttrell - Wilson County Schools

Kristina McKee - Mid-South Livestock

Jim McVey - Primary Residential Mortgage

David Pierce - Manheim Auto Auction

Matt Ryan - Rochelle McCulloch Aulds

Denise Sikes - University Medical Center

Rick Stewart - Signs Now

Teddy Stewart - Advanced Propane

Travis Taylor - City of Mt. Juliet

Jeanetta Watson - Pinnacle Bank

Diane Weathers - Wilson County Library Board

Jamie Wood - US Community Credit Union

CLASS OF 2011

Jenny Bennett – Cumberland University

Ted Bertuca – McDonalds

Buddy Brent – USCCU

Lisa Brown – Cedarstone Bank

Penny Carroll – Cracker Barrel

Chase Cowden – Custom Packaging

Mike Davis – Wilson County Schools

Michael Ezsol - Michaels Cover Up

Monica Franklin – MTEMC

Jeff Gannon – State Farm

Maggie Julian – Home Instead

Kimbel Lea – Five Oaks Country Club

Scott McCormick – Pinnacle

Jeannie Mitchell – Novartis

Lee Oliver – Zaxbys

Tammy Oliver – LSSD

Matt Pillow – Wilson Bank and Trust

Eric Pirtle – Nationwide

Debbie Pruitt – Prospect

Vickie Rickard – Cumberland University

John Rossmaier – City of Mt Juliet

Chip Smith – Rose Tire

Jason Smith – Affinion 

Jan Snider – TRW

Christian Stroucken – UMC

Cristy Stumb – Nurse Practitioner

Tory Treadway – Habitat for Humanity

Lisia Tucker – Aqua Bella

Tammye Whitaker – Community volunteer

Jennifer Whitener – McClain Christian Academy

Mike Wrye – Lose and Associates

CLASS OF 2010

Stan Blades – LSSD

Mike Bolen – TRW

Camille Burdine - Cumberland University

Paine Bone – Wilson County Hundai

Scot Bowen – City of Lebanon

Susie Breedwell – Wilson County Schools

Rob Cesternino – Citadel Security

Lynn Daughtery – Wilson Bank and Trust

Mary Flesch - Honey Baked Ham

Jamie Forsythe – TN Private Storage

Tammy Green – Regions Bank

Carol Ann Griffin – Pinnacle Bank

Jerad Hanlon – out of county

Charma Hawkins – Wilson Post

Susan Lewis – Deloitte 

Jennifer Lupa – Hal Bone

Alexa Moscardelli – retired teacher

Shannon Nehus – Prospect

Scotty Ricketts – Advanced Propane

Kevin Sanders – Wilson Bank and Trust

Clarence Seal – First Bank

Donna Shaffer – LSSD

Stuart Simpson – 

Hank Stuart – Cedarstone Bank

Lindsey Sublett

Caleb Thorne – Thorne Excavating

Diane Tucker – Cracker Barrel

CLASS OF 2009

Bobbie Allen – 

Jason Brewer – out of county

Drew Brooks – First Tennessee Bank

Diane Cherry – Middle Tennessee Electric

Sonia Collins – Dell

Brad Davis – Wilson Bank and Trust

Amii Ellis – Wilson Bank and Trust

Lisa Ferron – Deloitte Services LLP

Mel Hanson – self employed

Raymond Harris – self employed

Nathan Harris – Pinnacle Financial Partners

Jackie Heatherly – Executive Title

Tina Hutsenpiller – Hutsenpiller Insurance

Dr. Shanna Jackson – Columbia State

Deborah Jackson – Unity Yoga Room

Mark Jacobs – Mark Jacobs Wealth Mgmt

Jill Johnson – City of Mt Juliet

Dr Russell Kirk – DDS

Sheryl Klein – out of county

Pam Lothridge – UMC Hospital

Stan Moss – Wilson County Schools

Heather Nicholson – out of county

J. B. Owens – First Freedom Bank

Beth Petty – LSSD

David Pine – Warren and Associates

Carol Thayer – Keller Williams Realty

Reed Thomas – Thomas Kitchen and Bath

Magi Tilton – out of county

Derek Truelove – Convergint Technologies

Andrea Wilke – Lebanon Wilson Chamber of Commerce

Kate Witherington – 

CLASS OF 2008

Geni Batchelor – Miller Tanner Associates

Charlotte Buscher – UMC

Michael Clemmons – out of county

Joe Comer – Pinnacle Financial Partners

Deanna Dodd – Cumberland Real Estate / Interior Design

Kevin Etheridge – Advanced Propane

Joe Evins – Evins Properties

Harold Feener – Feener Properties

Sara Felmlee – Heartland Roofing

Melissa Ferguson – 

Dr Russell Gibson – 

Annette Gilliam – deceased

Dave Gordon – AXA Advisors

Sharon Grosch – Grosch Counseling Center

Kelly Hartbarger – Five Oaks Golf and Country Club

Debra Hill – Youthlinks

Amelia Hipps – The Lebanon Democrat

Cale Hollman – Strayer University

Kathy O’Brien Streets – Keller Williams Realty

Melissa Parrish – Wilson Bank and Trust

Eddie Poole – ERA Pacesetters

Bill Potter – TRW

Jeanne Ray – Lebanon Special School District

Liz Reese – Brooks House

Jonathon Richerson – West Haven Baptist Church

Alan Ricketts – Wilson Bank and Trust

Bob Sorey – BEST Realty

Christy Thompson – First Freedom Bank

Stephanie Walker – Cumberland University

Jay White – Agee and Johnson Realty and Auction

Andy Wright – City of Lebanon

Stephen Wright – Guaranty Research Services

CLASS OF 2007

Ron Ballard – Wilson Bank and Trust

Melinda Bone – LSSD

Chris Brenner – Dell

Craig Cardwell – Nashville Refrigerated Services

Ann Cox – 

Tim Denny – Deceased

Phillip Eatherly – Absolute Rental and Supply

Brent Finley – Barge, Waggoner, Sumner and Cannon

Kathy Fyke – Prospect, Inc

Byron Gill – Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds

Chuck Gregory – Realty Mortgage Corp

Michael Hallmark – Comdata

Scott Harris – Integrity Publishers

Julie Harrison – Wilson County Schools

Kevin Huddleston – TRW / Lebanon City Council

Pat Lawson – Father Ryan

Scott McCabe – Bank of the South

Bruce McLaughlin – Mt Juliet Care & Walk In Clinic

John McMillin – United Way of Wilson County

Ada Midgett-Bryant – Community Volunteer

Candy Partee – University Medical Center

Sharon Roberts – Lebanon Special School District

Brandon Ruffin – 

Gail Salaun – Providence Place

Corie Simpson – Investors Trust Mortgage

Laura Swanson – CASA

Lois Vance – First Tennessee Bank

Scott Walker – ServPro

Judith-Ann Ward – JA Designs

Roger Wells – Lebanon Democrat

Angela Wilsdorf - LMT

CLASS OF 2006

Rick Anthony - Dell

Beth Ashe - Law Enforcement

Bob Black - Payment Express System

Joe Bond - Cedarstone Bank

Tom Brashear - Wilson County Planner

Clint Brewer - The Nashville City Paper

Bart Brown - Farmer/Business Owner

Connie Bullington - Comfort Suites

Jim Cheeks - Mt. Juliet Family Care

Renee Childress - SunTrust Bank

Julie Craig - Cracker Barrel

Brent Davis - Westland United Methodist Church

Karen Dedman - Bank of the South

Gena Dillard - Gastite

Corey Ewing - Sumner Regional Hospital

Jan Hallmark - Sumner Regional Hospital

Leigh Head - YouthLinks

James Jordan - Lifeway Christian Resources

Adrian Kelley - E. I. DuPont

Bob Lancaster - Lochinvar

Jimmy Lea - Lee & Lee, Attorneys

Jason Loggins - Wilson Bank & Trust

Kellie Mires - LoJac

Shelia Neal - Lebanon Special School District

Bernadine Nelson - Adult Learning Center

Janie Nicholson - Cumberland Pediatric Associates

Eddie Pawlawski - Cumberland University

Nixon Pressley - S&S Industries/Attorney

Rob Shearer

John Sloan - Cedarstone Bank

David Taylor - Taylor 4K Supply

CLASS OF 2005

Joe Adams - The Lebanon Democrat

Linda Armistead - YouthLinks

Royce Belcher - Royce Belcher, CPA

Teri Bowser - Prospect, Inc.

John Bryan - Cedarstone Bank

Mark Crawford - Out of county

Harville Eaton - Cumberland University

Robbie Farmer - Out of county

Tammy Flanagan - 

Chuck Gore - HTK Wealth Management

Joe Gray - Cumberland University

Connie Humphries - Middle TN Career Center

Randall Hutto - Wilson County Mayor

Becky Jennings - Wilson Bank and Trust

Matt Khan - Edward Jones

Russell Lane - MTEMC

Kenneth Martin - City of Mt. Juliet

Brenda McFarlin - Bradshaw Clinic

Lisa McMillin - Cumberland University

Maliea Oakley - First Freedom Bank

Judy Rockensock - ReMax Carriage House

Chris Simpson - Dell

Danny Stewart - Advanced Propane

Joel Ussery - Lochinvar

Jerry Warren - Warren & Associates

Luke Winchester - First Freedom Bank

Beth Winfree - The Paper Mill

Millie Wong - General Sessions Court

CLASS OF 2004

Amanda Baird - 

David Baker - BACAR Constructors

Mary Beard - 

Hal Bone - Realtor/Developer

Mitchel Bone - Wilson County Motors

Judy Cox - C & D Realty

Scott Davis - Edward Jones

Prissy Deffendall - Edward Jones

Wes Dugan - Farm Bureau

Kim Edwards -

Linda Elam - Attorney

Steven Ford - F&M Bank, Mt. Juliet

Craig Goff - Cooks United Methodist Church

Jody Gore - Cracker Barrel

Catherine Hanson - Prospect, Inc.

Bucky Hesson - First United Methodist Church

Ed James - Ed James Builders

Pierre Johnson - Dell

Larry Kernagis - Retired

Lyndon LaFevers - ReMax Carriage House

Victor Nixon - Savik Contractors, Inc.

Stanley Russell - MTEMC

Jon Shoulders - Friendship Christian School

Linda Spencer - United Way of Wilson County

Paul Stumb - Cumberland University

Cathey Sweeney - Girl Scouts

Joel Thacker -

Penny Thompson - Lebanon Special School District

Robin Vance - Attorney

Jeff Vaught - Wilson Bank and Trust

CLASS OF 2003

Tony Britt - Carthage Hospital

Jimmy Comer - Wilson Bank & Trust / Farmer

Amanda Crowell - Lee & Lee

Faye Dedman - Retired

Heather Dooley - Lifetime Hearing Clinic, Inc.

Sean Dozier -

Jim Duncan - out of county

Sam Edwards - Greater Nashville Regional Council

Jeannie Farley - University Medical Center

Charlcie Finley - Bank of the South

Chuck Groover - Victory Baptist Church

Rhonda Hudson - Primary Focus

Debbie Johnson - out of county

Greg Kelly - Dell 

Tiffanie Littlefield - out of county

Steve Livingston - Chiropractor

Kirsten Harris - The Art Mill

Terry McPeak - Wilson County Promotions/MTEMC

Rick Miller - MAP Academy

Phillip Price - MTEMC

Ricky Rodriguez - Convention & Visitors Bureau

Bill Schenk - The Eye Center

Chip Sparkman - 

C. D. Storie - out of county

Yong Sug - Podiatrist

Marnie Miller Tanner - Miller Tanner Associates

Martin Thielen - 

Connie Tribble -
Mike WIgginton - First Freedom Bank

Mark Willoughby - DeKalb County School

CLASS OF 2002

Ralph Bailey - SunTrust Bank

Rochelle Dail - out of county

John Foster - Wilson Bank & Trust

Rob Fulfer - MTEMC

Jenny Fuller - Nissan Pharmacy

Jeff Hall - Hall Group Architecture

Mickey Hall - Wilson County School

Greg Hamilton - Bank of the South

Michelle Hill - Empowering Therapy Services, Inc.

Dave Harrell - Healthcare Consultant

Johnny Harrison - Skyline Hospital

Gaye Hawks - Retired

Stacie Helms Fraas - TRW

Ken Holland - Providence Place

Michael King - The Genesis Group

Mike Kurtz - Lee and Lee

Teresa Larkins - Dentist

Kim Maxey - Gibbs Pharmacy

Jenni Moscardelli - Sanofi-aventis Pharmaceuticals

Brenda Moss - Moss Florist

Terry Muncher

Alan Poindexter - Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds

Rob Porter- Civil Site Design Group

Jennifer Porth - Steve Brown, Attorney

Stephanie Ruckman - University Medical Center

Cindy Slaydon - out of county

Christ Stockton - City of Lebanon Public Safety

Tim Stockton - Stockton Building Corp.

Kelly West - Cracker Barrel

CLASS OF 2001

Mary Helen Averitt - deceased

Rick Bell - Rick Bell Properties / Cumberland University

Tracey Bond - Bond Memorial Chapel

David Brown - Katz Binkley, Jones & Morris

Carl Comer - Comer Plant Farm

Kerry Crockett - TRW

David Foutch - Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds

Brian Fuller - Assistant District Attorney

Jennifer Gholson - Toshiba America

Amy Hamilton - Keller Williams

Mark Harrington - Chief Equipment Rental

Hollye Harrison - Guy, CPA

Tom Hines - Wilson Bank & Trust

Scott Jasper - Wilson Bank & Trust

Judith Kidwell - out of county

Colette Lanham-Stoffel - Visionary Design Group

J. W. McGuire - retired 

Dorie Mitchell - Leadership Wilson

Kem Mullins - out of county

Clark Oakley - Wilson Bank & Trust

John Pope -

Jeff Porter -

Donna Sanders - 

Ben Spicer -

Ron Steele - Hoover STone

Todd Tressler - J. R. Hobbs & Sons

Robbin Watkins Morthel - Mt. Juliet Middle School

Bill Bob West - R. E. West, Inc.

Terresia Williams - Friendship Christian School

Deanna Wilson - retired

CLASS OF 2000

Veronica Bender - Friendship Christian School

Andy Bond - Bond Memorial Chapel

John Cheney - Kaatz, Binkley, Jones & Morris

Mike Dedmon - TN Dept. of Revenue

Andrew DeVoe - out of county

Lisa Dickson - YouthLinks

Tim Diffenderfer - STARS

Dennis Edwards - out of county

Roger Farley -

Loretta Haley - Volunteer South, In.c

Rochelle Hall - Little Shepherd Day Care

Debbie Hill - Wilson Central High School

Brody Kane - judge

Johnny Keel - deceased

Chris Leauber - Chris' Treeland

Donna LeBlanc - out of county

Chris Manus - Prospect, Inc.

Wendell Marlow - Lakeview Elementary School

John McDearman - Wilson Bank & Trust

Candy Miller - out of county

Connie Naff - TRW

Linda Neal - Wilson County Clerk

Kim Nokes - Wilson County Juvenile Court

Mike Potts - out of country

Richard Rocha - out of country

Gary Smith - out of county

Jo Smith - WANT Radio

Cyndie Todd - Habitat for Humanity

Larry Tomlinson - Ward Agricultural Center

Tonnie Trotter - out of county

Jeff Tunks - AABACUS Mortgage

Mike Walker - Cumberland Real Estate

Theresa Wiggington - Community Volunteer

CLASS OF 1999

Sam Anderson - Architect

Robert Bone - Physician

Chase Brown - out of county

Bernie Christian - Wilson Bank & Trust

Ray Lynn Crutcher - First Freedom Bank

Bob DiSalvo - TDS Telecom

Bill Dodson - First Insurance Group

Greg Dugdale - Greg Dugdale Properties

Felicia Duncan - Wilson County Schools

Greg Gill - Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds

Debbie Green - Wilson County

Cary Harbrecht - Deceased

Kathy Haskins - Lebanon Chemical Company

Danny Hill - Southside Elementary School

Lynette Hill - out of county

Jim Hunter - Nationwide Insurance

Karen Johnson - Dugdale Properties

Ronnie  Kelley - Burchett Ford

Mike Manning - TN Dept. of Human Services

Lula McCathern - Community Volunteer

Tony McFalls - Liberty State Bank

David W. Penuel - Bank of the South

Larry Pugh - out of county

Steve Searcy - out of county

Cindy Shields - Cracker Barrel

Dave Smith - MTEMC

Paul Stovall - Lipscomb University

Brent Turner - Capital Ideas

CLASS OF 1998

Lynn Agee - Wilson Bank & Trust

George Borniski - out of county

David Boudreaux - out of county

Jeff Brockett - MTEMC

Kent Brummett - Youth Emergency Services

Jeff Clark - out of county

Steve Corey - out of county

Melvin Daniels - out of county

Jimmy Deatrick - Crye Leike Mt Juliet

Steve Delasmnit - out of county

David Fikse - out of county

Doris Gorman - C&D Realty

Jade Graham - Aargus Insurance Services

Keith Harrison - TN Farmer Cooperative

Robert Jantz - Physician

John LaFevor - Wilson County Sheriff's Dept.

Donna McCulloch - Decorating Divas

Rochard Miller - TN Green Equipment

Bill Morris - Katz, Binkley , Jones & Morris

Chris Pardue - TRW

Donna Parker - out of county

Tom Roberson - Lebanon Eye Center

Phyllis Robinson - Stoner Creek Elementary School

Linda Schenk - Teen Court, Community Volunteer

Michael Sowell -

Barry Tatum - General Session Judge

Sondra Whiteaker - Skyline Hospital

Gary Whitaker - Wilson Bank & Trust

Linda White - Cedarstone Bank

Richard Whitener - THW Insurance Services

Becky Winfree - Deceased

CLASS OF 1997

Patsy Anderson - City of Lebanon

Dewey Armstrong - out of county

Alan Bain - Self employed

Phil Barnes - Wilson County School

Glenda Binkley - Decorating Divas

Glenda Booker - Retired

Millie Clemmons Williams - Prime Trust Bank

Bill Cook - The Lebanon Democfrat

Ellen Cozart - O'Charley's

George Daniel - out of county

Pam Dunford - University Medical Center

Pauline Gallant - RN, Wayne Wells MD

Mark Hinesley - Mt. Juliet Chamber of Commerce

Debbie Hobbs - Keller Williams

Andy Jordan - Physician

Carol Keller Manning - Physical Therapist

Suzanne Lamb - out of county

Charmaine Majors - out of county

Ralph Mallicoat  - Wilson Bank & Trust

Rick Martin - Retired Wilson. Co. Schools

Anthony Maxwell -MTEMC

Jennifer McKee -Marie Farley, Attorney

Angie Oakley - Community Volunteer

Linda Salts - Stalling Real Estate

Laleta Shipper - Shipper Trailer Rental

George Snodgrass - Southstar Group

Dave White - Media Mail

Nancy Youngblood Freeman - Prospect, Inc.

CLASS OF 1996

Sue Atkins - City of Lebanon

Linda Bain - Retired

Billie Barnes - University Medical Center

Amy Bewley Hardy - Physicians Practice Marketing

Gwen Blanton Simms - SunTrust Bank

Wayne Boykin - Wayne Boykin & Associates

Ann Bridges Wright - TRW

Patty Caldwell - Lebanon First United Methodist Church

John DeWaal - DeWaal & Associates

Louis Faizelti - out of county

Chuck Farmer - out of county

Kevin Goza - out of county

Rob Gwynne - State Farm Insurance

Frankie Hall - Retired

Bob Hamilton - General Session Judge

Janette Haston - out of county

Chris Hodges - out of county

Dave Heltner - Cerqa/Southeast Logistics

John Lancaster - First Freedom Bank

Mark Lee - Lee & Lee, PC

Steve Maloan - out of county

Bob McDonald - Cedarstone Bank

Glenn McPeak - MTEMC

Brenda Price - Cumberland Real Estate

Daina Warren - 

Keith Williams - Lannom & Williams

Mary Williams - Deceased

Bobby Wood - Carriage House Realty

Sheila Wren - Bank of the South

CLASS OF 1995

Judy Ashe - Community Volunteer

Faye Baldridge Chellman - out of county

Susie Bay James - WANT Radio

Beverly Beckwith - out of county

Lynn Bogle - 

Pat Bone - retired

Jo Ann Borst - out of county

Ken Caldwell - Edward Jones

Brooks Crowell - out of county

Chris Crowell - First Tennessee Bank

Johnny Crudup - Minister

Jackie Gaither - Cumberland Real Estate

Jim Guthrie - Guthrie Pure Water Co.

Linda Hackett - Linda Hackett Realty

Lounita Howard - Watertown Gazette

Beverly Hurd - Hurd Properties

Richard Hutchinson - out of county

Bob Lee - Lee & Lee, PC

Bill Moss - Wilson County Vocational School

Hal Parrott - Farm Bureau

Pat Semtner - out of county

Bill Shults - Three Forks Marketplace

Phil Smartt - Bank of the South

Steve Sparks - Baton Rouge Chamber of Commerce

Annette Stafford - Cumberland Real Estate

Becky Taylor - Retired

Tony Taylor - HTK Wealth Management

Ken Throneberry - MTEMC

CLASS OF 1994

Mike Baker - Deceased

Connie Bone - Southside Elementary

John Bradshaw - First Freedom Bank

Andy Brummett - Wilson County Promotions

Ray Cleek - out of county

John Clemmons - Retired

Melinda Crutchfield - State of Tennessee

Chuck Custer - Retired

Mike Davis - Optometrist

Jim Hardin - Volunteer Behavioral Healthcare

Sam Hatcher - Hometown Media

Craig Hume - out of county

Charnel Johnson - Community Volunteer

Tab Kirkland - HTK Wealth Management

Jm Lancaster - Jim Lancaster Agency

Pam Lasater - 

Lucy Lee - Retired Executive Director Leadership Wilson

Sharon McComb - Watertown Bed & Breakfast

Jere McCulloch - deceased

Gordon Miller - deceased

Jim Mills - University Medical Center

Fran Mire - out of county

Gerald Noffsinger - out of county

Thomas Pate - Cracker Barrel

Don Scott - Don Scott Insurance

Gwen Selby - deceased

Eric Thompson - Prospect, Inc.

Sue Vanatta - Retired

Kathy Warmath - Donelson Home Health

Chrarles Womble - Reitred